Q Call Jumbo

$15
  • 2100 Minutes to India
  • Rs. 1110/ OMR 5.8/QAR 55/SAR 57/KWD 4.6/BHD 5.7
  • Excellent Quality
  • No Cutting Minutes
  • Validity 5 Months

FREE TEST

Try before you pay
$0
DestinationMiniMaxJumbo
India 9178014002100
India 09187014502175
India 0091120020003000
Pakistan 9234120200300
Pakistan 009234186310465
Bangladesh 88168280420
Bangladesh 0088288480720
Egypt 201114190285
Philippines 634517521128
Nepal 977300500750
Sri Lanka 94300500750
* All the above minutes are calculated against current route cost and can be changed with out prior notice. All changes will be applicable to the balance of all the accounts.